Thurs. Men's Rec.


        Men’s Rec

Thursday

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Nov. 6th

9:00pm

C-Sub 60

6

v

9

Minnesota Hotspur

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 6th

9:00pm

Klepto Maniacs Fc

9

v

5

Como FC

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 6th

9:00pm

Halftime Rec

5

v

12

Afterschool Specials

VH 3

Thur

Nov. 6th

10:00pm

Washed Up

8

v

1

WTF United

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 6th

10:00pm

DFTC

15

v

4

NetSPI

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 6th

10:00pm

FC GUPPIES 3

3

v

9

The Rockers

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Nov. 13th

9:00pm

Como FC

2

v

0

Afterschool Specials

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 13th

9:00pm

WTF United

 9

v

 2

FC GUPPIES 3

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 13th

9:00pm

Minnesota Hotspur

 2

v

 5

Halftime Rec

VH 3

Thur

Nov. 13th

10:00pm

C-Sub 60

3

v

10

Klepto Maniacs Fc

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 13th

10:00pm

Washed Up

 8

v

 8

DFTC

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 13th

10:00pm

NetSPI

 3

v

 12

The Rockers

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Nov. 20th

9:00pm

DFTC

10

v

1

FC GUPPIES 3

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 20th

9:00pm

C-Sub 60

 4

v

 9

Como FC

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 20th

9:00pm

Washed Up

 15

v

 7

NetSPI

VH 3

Thur

Nov. 20th

10:00pm

Klepto Maniacs Fc

11

v

4

Halftime Rec

VH 1

Thur

Nov. 20th

10:00pm

WTF United

 8

v

 3

The Rockers

VH 2

Thur

Nov. 20th

10:00pm

Minnesota Hotspur

 8

v

 5

After School Specials

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Dec. 4th

9:00pm

Minnesota Hotspur

5

v

1

Como FC

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 4th

9:00pm

WTF United

8

v

9

NetSPI

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 4th

9:00pm

Klepto Maniacs FC

11

v

0

After School Specials

VH 3

Thur

Dec. 4th

10:00pm

Washed Up

9

v

2

FC GUPPIES 3

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 4th

10:00pm

C-Sub 60

7

v

4

Halftime Rec

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 4th

10:00pm

DFTC

10

v

0

The Rockers

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Dec. 11th

9:00pm

NetSPI

8

v

7

FC GUPPIES 3

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 11th

9:00pm

Como FC

6

v

4

Halftime Rec

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 11th

9:00pm

WTF United

8

v

8

DFTC

VH 3

Thur

Dec. 11th

10:00pm

Minnesota Hotspur

2

v

8

Klepto Maniacs FC

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 11th

10:00pm

C-Sub 60

0

v

10

After School Specials

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 11th

10:00pm

Washed Up

10

v

4

The Rockers

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Dec. 18th

9:00pm

Klepto Maniacs

Gm 1

v

Semi

DFTC

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 18th

9:00pm

Minnesota Hotspur

Gm 2

v

Semi

Washed Up

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 18th

9:00pm

Como FC

Gm 3

v

0

 WTF United

VH 3

Thur

Dec. 18th

10:00pm

Afterschool Special

Gm 4

v

0

The Rockers

VH 1

Thur

Dec. 18th

10:00pm

Halftime Rec

Gm 5

v

0

NETSPI

VH 2

Thur

Dec. 18th

10:00pm

C-Sub 60

Gm 6

v

0

FC Guppies

VH 3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thur

Jan. 8th

9:00pm

Winner Gm 1

Champ

v

Game

Winner GM 2

VH 1

Thur

Jan. 8th

9:00pm

Winner Gm 3

v

Winner Gm 4

VH 2

Thur

Jan. 8th

9:00pm

Winner Gm 5

v

Winner Gm 6

VH 3

Thur

Jan. 8th

10:00pm

Loser Gm 1

Loser Gm 2

VH 1

Thur

Jan. 8th

10:00pm

Loser Gm 3

Loser Gm 4

VH 2

Thur

Jan. 8th

10:00pm

Loser Gm 5

Loser Gm 6

VH 3

 Bracket A

W

L

T

Pts

C-Sub 60

1

4

0

3

Minnesota Hotspur

3

 2

0

9

Klepto Maniacs

 5

 0

0

15

Como FC

 3

 2

0

9 * Head 2 Head w/Hotspur

Halftime Rec

 1

4

 0

3

After School Specials

1

4

0

3

 Bracket B

W

L

T

Pts

Washed Up

4

0

1

13

WTF United

2

 2

1

7

DFTC

 3

 0

2

11

NetSPI

 2

 3

0

6

FC GUPPIES 3

 0

5

 0

0

The Rockers

2

3

0

6











Website Builder