Thurs. Men's Rec.



        Men’s Rec

Thurs

Vadnais

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Nov. 10th

9:30pm

Lakes FC

2

v

0

Fury FC

1

Sun

Nov. 10th

9:30pm

Team Shamu

14

v

5

The Inhibitors

2

Sun

Nov. 10th

9:30pm

Halftime Rec

5

v

5

Espansota

3

Sun

Nov. 10th

10:30pm

Real Magreb

6

v

8

MKSA Royals

1

Sun

Nov. 10th

10:30pm

Balls of Fury

6

v

4

C-Sub 60

2

Sun

Nov. 10th

10:30pm

M&M

7

v

3

WTF United

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Nov. 17th

9:30pm

The Inhibitors

0

v

0

Espansota

1

Sun

Nov. 17th

9:30pm

MKSA Royals

 0

v

 0

M&M

2

Sun

Nov. 17th

9:30pm

Fury FC

 0

v

 0

Halftime Rec

3

Sun

Nov. 17th

10:30pm

Lakes FC

0

v

0

Team Shamu

1

Sun

Nov. 17th

10:30pm

Real Magreb

 0

v

 0

Balls of Fury

2

Sun

Nov. 17th

10:30pm

C-Sub 60

 0

v

 0

WTF United

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Dec.1st

9:30pm

Balls of Fury

0

v

0

M&M

1

Sun

Dec. 1st

9:30pm

Lakes FC

 0

v

 0

The Inhibitors

2

Sun

Dec.1st

9:30pm

Real Magreb

 0

v

 0

C-Sub 60

3

Sun

Dec. 1st

10:30pm

Team Shamu

0

v

0

Halftime Rec

1

Sun

Dec.1st

10:30pm

MKSA Royals

 0

v

 0

WTF United

2

Sun

Dec. 1st

10:30pm

Fury FC

 0

v

 0

Espansota FC

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Dec.8th

9:30pm

Fury FC

0

v

0

The Inhibitors

1

Sun

Dec. 8th

9:30pm

MKSA Royals

0

v

0

C-Sub 60

2

Sun

Dec.8th

9:30pm

Lakes FC

0

v

0

Halftime Rec

3

Sun

Dec. 8th

10:30pm

Real Magreb

0

v

0

M&M

1

Sun

Dec.8th

10:30pm

Team Shamu

0

v

0

Espansota FC

2

Sun

Dec. 8th

10:30pm

Balls of Fury

0

v

0

WTF United

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Dec.15th

9:30pm

C-Sub 60

0

v

0

M&M

1

Sun

Dec. 15th

9:30pm

The Inhibitors

0

v

0

Halftime Rec

2

Sun

Dec.15th

9:30pm

MKSA Royals

0

v

0

Balls of Fury

3

Sun

Dec. 15th

10:30pm

Fury FC

0

v

0

Team Shamu

1

Sun

Dec.15th

10:30pm

Lakes FC

0

v

0

Espansota

2

Sun

Dec. 15th

10:30pm

Real Magreb

0

v

0

WTF United

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Dec.22nd

9:30pm

Bracket A 1st

Gm 1

v

Semi

Bracket B 2nd

1

Sun

Dec. 22nd

9:30pm

Bracket A 2nd

Gm 2

v

Semi

Bracket B 1st

2

Sun

Dec.22nd

9:30pm

Bracket A 3rd

Gm 3

v

0

 Bracket B

3

Sun

Dec. 22nd

10:30pm

Bracket A 4th

Gm 4

v

0

Bracket B

1

Sun

Dec.22nd

10:30pm

Bracket A 5th

Gm 5

v

0

Bracket B

2

Sun

Dec. 22nd

10:30pm

Bracket A 6th

Gm 6

v

0

Bracket B

3

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Sun

Dec. 29th

9:30pm

Winner Gm 1

Champ

v

Game

Winner GM 2

1

Sun

Dec. 29th

9:30pm

Winner Gm 3

v

Winner Gm 4

2

Sun

Dec.29th

9:30pm

Winner Gm 5

v

Winner Gm 6

3

Sun

Dec. 29th

10:30pm

Loser Gm 1

Loser Gm 2

1

Sun

Dec.29th

10:30pm

Loser Gm 3

Loser Gm 4

2

Sun

Dec. 29th

10:30pm

Loser Gm 5

Loser Gm 6

3

 Bracket A

W

L

T

Pts

Lakes FC

0

0

0

0

Fury FC

0

 0

0

0

Team Shamu

 0

 0

0

0

The Inhibitors

 0

 0

0

0

Halftime Rec

 0

0

 0

0

Espansota

0

0

0

0

 Bracket B

W

L

T

Pts

Real Magreb

0

0

0

0

MKSA Royals

0

 0

0

0

Balls of Fury

 0

 0

0

0

C-Sub 60

 0

 0

0

0

M&M

 0

0

 0

0

WTF United

0

0

0

0


















Website Builder