Thurs. Men's Rec.

Date

Time

Home

vs

Guest

Field

Thurs

Feb. 27th

8:30pm

DFTC

 8

v

 6

Halftime Rec

1

Thurs

Feb. 27th

8:30pm

C-Sub 60

v

10 

Northern FC

2

Thurs

Feb. 27th

9:30pm

The Rockers

v

Baby Seals

3

Thurs

Feb. 27th

9:30pm

OG United

v

FC Impact

1

Bye Week Untouchables, Western FC and Sportboys FC

2



Date

Time

Home

vs

Guest

Field

Thurs

Mar. 6th

8:30pm

Untouchables

5

v

7

OG United

1

Thurs

Mar. 6th

8:30pm

The Rockers

8

v

4

Northern FC

2

Thurs

Mar. 6th

9:30pm

FC Impact

7

v

2

Western FC

1

Thurs

Mar. 6th

9:30pm

C-Sub 60

v

 10

Baby Seals

2

Thurs

Mar. 6th

10:30pm

DFTC

 5

v

 3

WB Burn

1

Thurs

Mar. 6th

10:30pm

Halftime Rec

13

v

3

Afterschool Special

2


Date

Time

Home

vs

Guest

Field

Thurs

Mar. 13th

8:30pm

WB Burn

5

v

7

Halftime Rec

1

Thurs

Mar. 13th

8:30pm

Afterschool Special

4

v

2

C-Sub 60

2

Thurs

Mar. 13th

9:00pm

Western FC

9 3

Untouchables

3

Thurs

Mar. 13th

9:30pm

Northern FC

3

v

7

DFTC

1

Thurs

Mar. 13th

9:30pm

OG United

7

v

2

The Rockers

2

Thurs

Mar. 13th

10:00pm

Afterschool Special

3 11

WB Burn

3

Thurs

Mar. 13th

10:30pm

Baby Seals

5

v

3

Western FC

1

Thurs

Mar. 13th

10:30pm

Untouchables

5

v

10

FC Impact

2

Date

Time

Home

vs

Guest

Field

Thurs

Mar. 20th

8:30pm

Northern FC

3

v

3

OG United

1

Thurs

Mar. 20th

8:30pm

Afterschool Special

6

v

5

The Rockers

2

Thurs

Mar. 20th

9:30pm

WB Burn

7

v

7

Baby Seals

1

Thurs

Mar. 20th

9:30pm

Halftime Rec

10

v

9

Untouchables

2

Thurs

Mar. 20th

10:30pm

DFTC

2

v

2

FC Impact

1

Thurs

Mar. 20th

10:30pm

C-Sub 60

2

v

9

Western FC

2

Date

Time

Home

vs

Guest

Field

Thurs

Mar. 27th

8:30pm

WB Burn

 10

v

 2

Untouchables

1

Thurs

Mar. 27th

8:30pm

DFTC

 10

v

C-Sub 60

2

Thurs

Mar. 27th

9:30pm

Baby Seals

v

FC Impact

1

Thurs

Mar. 27th

9:30pm

Afterschool Special

 1

v

Western FC

2

Thurs

Mar. 27th

10:30pm

Northern FC

7

v

8

Halftime Rec

1

Thurs

Mar. 27th

10:30pm

OG United

5

 v

2

The Rockers

2


 

 

 

 

 

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

8:30pm

1st Seed A - Halftime Rec

5

GM 1

11

2nd DFTC

1

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

8:30pm

1st Seed B- Baby Seals

6

GM 2

5

2nd FC Impact

2

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

9:30pm

3rd Seed A - WB Burn

4

GM 3

5

Western FC

1

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

9:30pm

3rd Seed B - OG United

8

GM 4

0

Afterschool Special

2

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

10:30pm

C- Sub 60

2

GM 5

8

The Rockers

1

Thurs

Apr. 3rd

10:30pm

Northern FC

7

GM 6

4

Untouchables

2

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Time

Home

 

vs

 

Guest

Field

Thurs

Apr. 10th

8:30pm

DFTC

Champ

Baby Seals

1

Thurs

Apr. 10th

8:30pm

FC Impact

v

Halftime Rec

2

Thurs

Apr. 10th

9:30pm

Western FC

v

Afterschool Special

1

Thurs

Apr. 10th

9:30pm

WB Burn

v

OG United

2

Thurs

Apr. 10th

10:30pm

The Rockers

v

Northern FC

1

Thurs

Apr. 10th

10:30pm

C Sub 60

v

Untouchables

2

 Bracket A

W

L

T

Pts

 Bracket B

W

L

T

Pts/

WB Burn

2

2

1

7

DFTC

4

0

1

13 /18

Halftime Rec

4

1

0

12

Baby Seals

4

0

1

13 /22

Untouchables

0

5

0

0

OG United

3

1

1

10

FC Impact

3

1

1

10

Northern FC

1

3

1

4

C-Sub 60

0

5

0

0

The Rockers

1

4

0

3

Afterschool Special

2

3

0

6

Western FC

3

2

0

9



Website Builder